# Platz | Start Nr. | m/w | Name | Nat. | Team | Gesamtzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 156 | m | Capotorto, Gianluca | DE | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 00:20:45 | Urkunde herunterladen |
2 | 132 | m | Rother, Lasse Paul | DE | TV Dresden | 00:21:04 | Urkunde herunterladen |
3 | 147 | w | Hugenberg, Hellena | DE | TV Bad Mergentheim | 00:21:33 | Urkunde herunterladen |
4 | 125 | m | Westphal, Joel | DE | TSV Harburg | 00:21:35 | Urkunde herunterladen |
5 | 138 | m | Zilken, Max | DE | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld - Triathlon | 00:22:08 | Urkunde herunterladen |
6 | 141 | w | Grmanova, Nelly | SK | Chlpate Gazely | 00:22:19 | Urkunde herunterladen |
7 | 151 | m | Reiß, Leo | DE | RTV Rastatt | 00:22:31 | Urkunde herunterladen |
8 | 130 | m | Rudolph, Maximilian | DE | TSG 08 Roth Triathlonabteilung | 00:22:39 | Urkunde herunterladen |
9 | 136 | w | Ferlemann, Nevia | DE | TV Krailling-Planegg | 00:22:47 | Urkunde herunterladen |
10 | 157 | m | Thiel, Leif | DE | Post SV Nürnberg | 00:22:54 | Urkunde herunterladen |
11 | 144 | m | Perez, Emilio | DE | TV 1848 Erlangen | 00:22:55 | Urkunde herunterladen |
12 | 140 | w | Krogmeier, Alicia | DE | TSG 08 Roth | 00:22:58 | Urkunde herunterladen |
13 | 142 | m | Morbach, Finn | DE | TV 1848 Erlangen | 00:23:36 | Urkunde herunterladen |
14 | 153 | w | Bossung, Luisa | DE | SFI | 00:23:57 | Urkunde herunterladen |
15 | 155 | w | Herrler, Sandra | DE | TV1879Hilpoltsfein | 00:23:58 | Urkunde herunterladen |
16 | 128 | w | Völlger, Ida | DE | LTV Erfurt | 00:23:59 | Urkunde herunterladen |
17 | 134 | m | Zeilmann, Finley | DE | Tri Team Wolli | 00:24:18 | Urkunde herunterladen |
18 | 145 | m | Schaefer, Ilmarin | DE | 00:24:48 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
19 | 143 | w | Gutiérrez Steinhauer, Elena | DE | TV 1848 Erlangen | 00:25:01 | Urkunde herunterladen |
20 | 148 | m | Werner, Tobias | DE | TSG 08 Roth | 00:26:00 | Urkunde herunterladen |
21 | 150 | m | Thiel, Paul | DE | TSG Roth 08 | 00:26:11 | Urkunde herunterladen |
22 | 146 | m | Wenig, Tobias | DE | 00:27:05 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
23 | 152 | m | Wiendl, Max | DE | TV Velburg | 00:28:43 | Urkunde herunterladen |
24 | 127 | w | Bohne, Anna | DE | TSV Crailsheim | 00:29:07 | Urkunde herunterladen |
25 | 158 | m | Rinnagl, Linus | DE | SpVgg Roth | 00:29:50 | Urkunde herunterladen |
26 | 149 | w | Lechler, Emily | DE | 00:30:42 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
27 | 133 | m | Hochgraef, Tim | DE | 00:32:31 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
28 | 139 | m | Schäfter, Luca | DE | 00:33:16 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
29 | 126 | m | Piehler, Liam | DE | TSV Katzwang 05 | 00:34:32 | Urkunde herunterladen |